RACE RESULTS & POINTS

For past years results and points, see race monitor.

2021 Results

2020/2021 Florida Cup Points

2020/2021 TES Points

2020/2021 Regional Points

2021 May 15-16 Race

May/PBIR

Group 1 Practice & Qualifying

Group 1 SARRC Sprint

Group 1 SARRC Feature

Group 1 Regional

Group 2 Practice & Qualifying

Group 2 SARRC Sprint

Group 2 SARRC Feature

Group 2 Regional

Group 3 (V) Practice & Qualifying

Group 3 (V) Sprint 1

Group 3 (V) Sprint 2

Group 3 (V) Sprint 3

Groups 4&5 Practice & Qualifying

Groups 4&5 SARRC Sprint

Groups 4&5 SARRC Feature

Groups 4&5 Regional

Group 6 Practice & Qualifying

Group 6 SARRC Sprint

Group 6 SARRC Feature

Group 6 Regional

2021 John Anderson Memorial Race

April/Homestead

Groups 1 & 3 Practice & Qualifying

Groups 1& 3 Qualifying

Groups 1 & 3 Race 1

Groups 1 & 3 SARRC Race

Groups 1 & 3 Race 3

Groups 2 & 4 Practice & Qualifying

Groups 2 & 4 Qualifying

Groups 2 & 4 Race 1

Groups 2 & 4 SARRC Race

Groups 2 & 4 Race 3

Group 5 Practice & Qualifying

Group 5 Qualifying

Group 5 Race 1

Group 5 SARRC Race

Group 5 Race 3

2021 John Zuccarelli Memorial

March/PBIR

Group 1 Qualifying

Group 1 Race 1

Group 1 Race 2

Group 2 Qualifying

Group 2 Race 1

Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Qualifying

Group 3 Race 1

Group 3 Race 2

Group 4 Qualifying

Group 4 Race 1

Group 4 Race 2

Group 5 Qualifying

Group 5 Race 1

Group 5 Race 2

Group 6 Qualifying

Group 6 Race 1

Group 6 Race 2

Group 7 Qualifying

Group 7 Enduro

2021 Palm Tree Winter Majors

January/ Homestead

Group 1 Qualifying Session 1

Group 1 Qualifying Session 2

Group 1 Race 1

Group 1 Race 2

Group 2 Qualifying Session 1

Group 2 Qualifying Session 2

Group 2 Race 1

Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Qualifying Session 1

Group 3 Qualifying Session 2

Group 3 Race 1

Group 3 Race 2

Group 4 Session 1

Group 4 Session 2

Group 4 Race 1

Group 4 Race 2

Group 5 Session 1

Group 5 Session 2

Group 5 Race 1

Group 5 Race 2

Group 6 Session 1

Group 6 Session 2

Group 6 Race 1

Group 6 Race 2

Group 7 Session 1

Group 7 Session 2

Group 7 Race 1

Group 7 Race 2

2020 Results

2020 Year To Date Results

2020 Florida Cup Points

2020 Regional Points

2020 TES Points

2020 Time Trials

August 22-PBIR

March 15- PBIR

2020 Palm Beach Classic

November/PBIR

Group 1 Qualifying

Group 1 Race 1

Group 1 Race 2

Group 2 Qualifying

Group 2 Race 1

Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Qualifying

Group 3 Race 1

Group 3 Race 2

Group 4 Qualifying

Group 4 Race 1

Group 5&6 Qualifying

Group 5&6 Race 1

Group 5&6 Race 2

Group 7 Qualifying

Group 7 Race

2020 Drive the Wind

August/PBIR

Group 1 Qualifying

Group 1 Race 1

Group 1 Race 2

Group 1 Race 3

Group 2 Qualifying

Group 2 Race 1

Group 2 Race 2

Group 2 Race 3

Group 3 Qualifying

Group 3 Race 1

Group 3 Race 2

Group 3 Race 3

Group 4 Qualifying

Group 4 Race 1

Group 4 Race 2

Group 4 Race 3

Group 5 Qualifying

Group 5 Race 1

Group 5 Race 2

Group 6 Qualifying

Group 6 Race 1

Group 6 Race 2

Groups 5&6 Race 3

2020 March Madness

March/PBIR

Group 1 Race 1

Group 2 Race 1

Group 3 Race 1

Group 4 Race 1

Group 5 Race 1

Group 6 Race 1

Group 7 Enduro

Group 1 Race 2

Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Race 2

Group 4 Race 2

Group 5 Race 2

Group 6 Race 2

Group 1 Race 3

2020 Restricted Regional with FARA

February/Homestead

Group 1 Race 1

Group 1 Race 2

Group 1 Race 3

Group 1 Race 4

Group 2 Race 1

Group 2 Race 2

Group 2 Race 3

Group 2 Race 4

Track Records Homestead

2020 Majors January

Homestead

Saturday

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

Group 5

Group 6

Group 7

Sunday

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

Group 5

Group 6

Group 7

Majors Track Records

Practice and Qualifying