RACE RESULTS & POINTS

For past years results and points, see race monitor.

FINAL Regional Points- YTD

2019 Regional Points

FINAL Florida Cup Points- YTD

2019 Florida Cup Points

FINAL TES Points-YTD

2019 TES Points

2019 Palm Beach Classic

November/ PBIR

Group 1 Race 1

Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Race 3

Group 4 Race 4

Group 5 Race 5

Group 6 Race 6

Group 7 Enduro

Group 1 Race 8

Group 2 Race 9

Group 3 Race 10

Group 4 Race 11

Group 5 Race 12

Group 6 Race 13

2019 Florida Cup &ECR/TES Enduro Races

September/Homestead

Group 1 Race 1

Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Race 3 &4

Group 5 Race 5

Group 6 Race 6

Group 1 Race 7

Group 2 Race 8

Group 3 Race 9

Group 4 Race 10

Group 5 Race 11

Group 2 Race 14

Group 3 Race 15&16

Group 5 Race 17

2019 Double SARRC/Regional & ECR/TES Enduro

June/ Homestead

Group 1 Race 1

Group 2/3 Race 2/3

Group 4 Race 4

Group 5 Race 5

Group 6 Race 6

Group 2/3 Race 8/9

Group 4 Race 10

Group 5 Race 11

Group 6 Race 12

Group 4 Race 14

Group 5 Race 15

Groups 2/3/6 Race 16

2019 Mother May I?

May/Homestead

Group 1 Enduro

Group 2 Race 2

Group 2 Race 7

Group 2 Race 12

Group 3 Race 3

Group 3 Race 8

Group 3 Race 13

Group 4 Race 4

Group 4 Race 9

Group 4 Race 14

Group 5 Race 5

Group 5 Race 10

Group 5 Race 15

Group 6 Race 6

Group 6 Race 11

Group 6 Race 16

2019 Time Trials

April 9/PBIR

Time Trials Results

2019 March Madness

March/PBIR

Group 1 Race 1

Group 1 Race 8

Group 1 Race 14

Group 2 Race 2

Group 2 Race 9

Group 2 Race 15

Group 3 Race 3

Group 3 Race 10

Group 3 Race 16

Group 4 Race 4

Group 4 Race 11

Group 4 Race 17

Group 5 Race 5

 Group 5 Race 12

Group 5 Race 18

Group 6 Race 6

Group 6 Race 13

Group 6 Race 19

Group 7 Enduro

2019 Palm Tree Winter Majors

January/Homestead

Group 1 Race 1 Sat

Group 1 Race 2 Sun

Group 2 Race 1 Sat

Group 2 Race 2 Sun

Group 3 Race 1 Sat

Group 3 Race 2 Sun

Group 4 Race 1 Sat

Group 4 Race 2 Sun

Group 5 Race 1 Sat

Group 5 Race 2 Sun

Group 6 Race 1 Sat

Group 6 Race 2 Sun

Group 7 Race 1 Sat

Group 7 Race 2 Sun

2018 Palm Beach Classic

November/ PBIR

Group 1 Qualifying

Group 2 Qualifying

Group 3 Qualifying

Group 4 Qualifying

Group 5 Qualifying

Group 6 Qualifying

Group 7 Qualifying

Group 1 Race 

Group 2 Race

Group 3 Race

Group 4 Race

Group 5 Race

Group 6 Race

Group 1 Race 2

Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Race 2

Group 4 Race 2

Group 5 Race 2

Group 6 Race 2

Enduro Race

2018 Florida Cup ECR/TES Races- September/Homestead

Group 1 Qualifying 

Group 3 Qualifying

Group 4 Qualifying

Group 1 Race

Group 3 Race

Group 4 Race

Group 3 20 Lap

Group 4 20 Lap

2018 Captain John Anderson Memorial Race-June/Homestead

Group 1 Qualifying Sat

Group 1 Qualifying Sun

Group 2 Qualifying

Group 3 Qualifying

Group 4 Qualifying

Groups 5&6 Qualifying

Sat               Sun

Enduro        Enduro

Group 2        Group 2

Group 3        Group 3

Group 3 12 lap

Group 4        Group 4

Group 5&6      Group 5&6

Group 5 & 6 12 lap

2018 Florida Cup, Double SARRC/ECR/TES -May/Homestead

Group 1 Qualifying

Group 1 Race

Group 2 Qualifying

Group 2 Race 2

Group 2 Race 5

Group 4 Qualifying

Group 4 Race 4

Group 4 Race 7

Groups 3,5&6 Qualifying

Groups 3,5&6 Race 1

Groups 3,5&6 Race 2

2018 Regional Points

2018 Regional Points

2018 Double SARRC ECR/TES

April/Homestead

Saturday Races

Saturday Enduro

Sunday Group 3&4 Race

Sunday Races Group 5&6

Sunday Races Groups 3-6

2018 Double SARRC/TES/ECR Enduro Vintage – PBIR

Saturday Race
Sunday AM Race
Sunday PM Race

2018 Palm Tree Winter Majors Race Results

Group 1 Race 1       Group 1 Race 2

Group 2 Race 1       Group 2 Race 2

Group 3 Race 1       Group 3 Race 2

Group 4 Race 1       Group 4 Race 2

Group 5 Race 1       Group 5 Race 2

Group 6 Race 1       Group 6 Race 2

Group 7 Race 1       Group 7 Race 2

Copyright © 2019 Florida Region SCCA